Partidos jugados como titular por Enrique Cano en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
26.04.1936
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Escartín Morán
Sarriá
03.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
11.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Santander
7 - 1
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
29.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Escartín Morán
Buenavista
06.05.1934
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
30.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
4 - 5
Luis Colina
Mestalla
08.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
15.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Saracho Goitia
Les Corts
06.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
0 - 2
Fausto Martín
Balaídos
13.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
11.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Fausto Martín
Chamartín
04.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 5
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
22.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 2
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
30.09.1928
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
22.03.1925
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Villaverde Fernández
Mestalla
05.04.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Betis
6 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
21.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
08.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
15.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Arrillaga Izaguirre
San Mamés
22.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
05.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
12.01.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Metropolitano
26.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Nervión
09.02.1936
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
15.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
01.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
08.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
3 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
San Juan
15.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
29.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
5 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
12.04.1936
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Mestalla
02.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 3
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
16.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
23.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Vallés
Atocha
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
10.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
17.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Del Campo Echevarría
Sarriá
24.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
10.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
18.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
26.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Atocha
03.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
10.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Medina Toledo
Les Corts
17.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
31.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Ibaiondo
07.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 6
Arribas Seijas
San Mamés
14.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
21.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
11.02.1934
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
18.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Sarriá
22.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 7
Iglesias Gracia
Buenavista
25.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
El Sardinero
04.03.1934
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
04.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Heliópolis
11.12.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Medina Toledo
Mestalla
18.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 2
Escartín Morán
El Sardinero
25.12.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 6
Arribas Seijas
Chamartín
01.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Montero Román
Mestalla
08.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
Atocha
15.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
29.01.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 2
Canga-Argüelles
Ibaiondo
05.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
12.02.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 4
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
20.03.1932
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
15.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
27.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
03.04.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 4
Quintana
Ibaiondo
14.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Antonio Kuntz
Chamartín
12.10.1924
Regional
Fuera
España FC
0 - 0
Rafael Piquer
Stadium
22.09.1924
Pretemporada
Casa
CD Júpiter
4 - 3
Martínez Vidal
Mestalla
08.03.1925
Copa del Rey
Casa
Stadium de Zaragoza
8 - 0
Montero Román
Mestalla
29.03.1925
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Stadium de Zaragoza
1 - 0
Serrano de la Mata
Torrero
04.10.1925
Regional
Casa
Stadium de Valencia
7 - 1
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
30.08.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
29.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Soliva López
Camino Hondo
06.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
7 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
2 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
28.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Athletic Castellón
1 - 0
José Monterde
Sequiol
22.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 3
Vilalta Bars
La Condomina
29.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Bardín
26.12.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
21.05.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
5 - 4
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.05.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
GC Orán
5 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
29.05.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
FC Sète
7 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
22.01.1936
Amistoso
Casa
UD Alginet
4 - 1
-
Mestalla
26.08.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Torrent CF
10 - 0
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
2 - 1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
08.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 4
-
El Nogueral
11.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 4
Mallorquí
Les Corts
16.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
07.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Medina Toledo
Nervión
14.10.1934
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 3
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
21.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.10.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
04.11.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Camino Hondo
11.11.1934
Superregional
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
18.11.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 0
Escartín Morán
Bardín
24.08.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
3 - 0
Soliva López
El Bassot
27.08.1933
Pretemporada
Casa
UD Malvarrosa
8 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
01.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
08.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
15.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
13.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
29.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
5 - 2
Jack Greenwell
Camp Nou Municipal
02.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Terrassa FC
7 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Pi i Margall
08.07.1934
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Cardiel
Municipal de Vic
09.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Arenys FC
5 - 6
Sala
Sa Clavella
15.07.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 3
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
28.08.1932
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
0 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
El Bassot
04.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
8 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
11.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Burjassot CF
3 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
18.09.1932
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.09.1932
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 3
Ostalé Gómez
Sequiol
02.10.1932
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
11 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
09.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
16.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 0
Perona
Campo Bajo Estación
13.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
5 - 0
Perona
Mestalla
20.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
11 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
02.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
FC Palafrugell
4 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
8 - 1
Perona
Mestalla
06.12.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Valenciana
2 - 2
Bosch
Mestalla
10.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Sociedad Taurina
17.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Elizari Navarlaz
Mestalla
24.04.1932
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
03.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Camino Hondo
24.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Gómez Juaneda
Camino Hondo
14.09.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
28.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
05.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 1
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
12.10.1930
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
19.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Navaz
Sequiol
26.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Vallejo
16.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
23.11.1930
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
09.11.1930
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
14.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Metropolitano
28.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Sequiol
04.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Teatinos
06.01.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
5 - 2
Serrano de la Mata
San Mamés
11.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Navaz
Mestalla
18.01.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Iberia
0 - 5
Canga-Argüelles
Torrero
22.01.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
01.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
08.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 5
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
15.02.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
22.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Viejo Riazor
01.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
08.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
5 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
15.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 1
García Soleto
La Condomina
22.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
29.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 2
Vallana Jeanguenat
El Molinón
12.04.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Iberia
3 - 4
Vallana Jeanguenat
Torrero
24.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 2
Llovera Mas
Ibaiondo
31.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.06.1931
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 2
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
15.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
CDF Llíria
9 - 0
-
Mestalla
22.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 2
José Monterde
Mestalla
09.02.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Campo de Guzmán
16.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 2
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
23.02.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
02.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 5
Saracho Goitia
Teatinos
09.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
3 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
16.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 4
García Soleto
Nervión
23.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
30.03.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 2
Fausto Martín
El Molinón
20.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 1
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
27.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Nervión
09.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mariné
Les Corts
15.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 0
López Espinosa
Chamartín
22.06.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
14.10.1928
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
21.10.1928
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Sequiol
18.12.1928
Copa del Rey
Neutral
CD Europa
4 - 3
Santiago Insausti
Torrero
23.12.1928
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Madrid
1 - 3
Villena
Mestalla
22.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 1
Jesús Navarro
Mestalla
19.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Sportivo Barracas
2 - 2
Servando Pérez
Mestalla
25.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Rampla Juniors
2 - 4
Pedro Cabrera
Mestalla
21.07.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Badalona CF
3 - 5
Fernández
Mestalla
16.10.1927
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
9 - 0
Fernández
Mestalla
09.10.1927
Liga Máxima
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Villagrán
Reina Victoria
23.10.1927
Regional
Casa
CD Juvenal
3 - 0
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
20.11.1927
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
0 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Sequiol
06.11.1927
Regional
Fuera
Elche CF
2 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
Altabix
15.01.1928
Regional
Casa
Elche CF
2 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
15.04.1928
Liga Máxima
Casa
Iberia
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.04.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
2 - 1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
27.05.1928
Liga Máxima
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Sárate
Metropolitano
20.05.1928
Liga Máxima
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 5
Corsino
El Molinón
25.07.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Madrileña
4 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
17.05.1928
Liga Máxima
Fuera
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Canda
Coia
01.07.1928
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 6
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
24.06.1928
Liga Máxima
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
25.12.1926
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 4
Tomás Balaguer
Reina Victoria
27.12.1926
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Tomás Balaguer
Reina Victoria
19.12.1926
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 0
Serrano Sancristóbal
Vallejo
12.12.1926
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 1
Navarro Segarra
Campo Bajo Estación
16.01.1927
Regional
Fuera
Elche CF
1 - 0
Ramón Leonarte
Altabix
23.01.1927
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Menchaca González
Mestalla
06.02.1927
Regional
Casa
CD Juvenal
5 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
13.02.1927
Regional
Casa
España FC
5 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
16.02.1927
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
9 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
30.01.1927
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 3
Quintana
Mestalla
17.04.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
5 - 2
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
02.05.1927
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
3 - 3
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
29.05.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
6 - 1
Medina Toledo
Mestalla
26.06.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Ujpest Dozsa
2 - 1
Fernández
Mestalla
03.07.1927
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
5 - 3
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
12.07.1927
Amistoso
Fuera
Alfonso XIII FC
0 - 2
Cubí
Buenos Aires
25.07.1927
Amistoso
Casa
UE Sants
2 - 2
Juanito Martínez
Mestalla
31.07.1927
Amistoso
Casa
CD Juvenal
8 - 2
Fernández
Mestalla
06.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 4
Cruella Tena
Camino Hondo
12.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
Racing de Madrid
5 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Martínez Campos
13.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
Racing de Madrid
1 - 6
Melcón Bartolomé
Martínez Campos
19.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
Francisco Wandosell
El Almarjal
20.09.1925
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Cartagena
1 - 1
Francisco Wandosell
El Almarjal
11.10.1925
Regional
Casa
Natación de Alicante
2 - 0
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
18.10.1925
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
6 - 4
Salvador Aliaga
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1925
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 1
Sergio Villaverde
Mestalla
08.11.1925
Regional
Casa
España FC
6 - 0
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
15.11.1925
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 1
Cesáreo Ezkurdia
Mestalla
22.11.1925
Regional
Fuera
Castalia FC
3 - 0
José Monterde
Sequiol
29.11.1925
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 1
Sampere
Camino Hondo
13.12.1925
Regional
Casa
Stadium de Valencia
4 - 0
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
20.12.1925
Regional
Fuera
Natación de Alicante
1 - 1
Augusto Milego
La Viña
27.12.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
4 - 0
Ferreras
Reina Victoria
25.12.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Gonzalo Medina
Reina Victoria
01.01.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Celta de Vigo
1 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
06.01.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 3
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
10.01.1926
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 1
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
17.01.1926
Regional
Fuera
Burjassot CF
4 - 1
José Monterde
El Bassot
24.01.1926
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Sampere
Sequiol
31.01.1926
Regional
Fuera
España FC
4 - 0
Augusto Milego
Stadium
07.02.1926
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1 - 1
Rivero
Vallejo
16.02.1926
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Menchaca González
Mestalla
21.03.1926
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 2
Antonio Larrañaga
Sarriá
05.04.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Racing de Madrid
3 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
04.04.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Racing de Madrid
10 - 1
Gonzalo Medina
Mestalla
11.04.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástica de Madrid
4 - 3
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
14.01.1926
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
4 - 0
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
16.03.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Unión
2 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
15.03.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Unión
1 - 3
José Monterde
Mestalla
12.04.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Albayal de Trecu
Atocha
13.04.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Atocha
19.04.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Montevideo
2 - 2
Carlos Scarone
Mestalla
26.04.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Canaria
1 - 1
Humbert
Mestalla
03.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 0
Soriano
Mestalla
17.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Middlesex Wanderers
1 - 3
Pérez Espinosa
Mestalla
21.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Middlesex Wanderers
2 - 2
José Monterde
Mestalla
24.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
25.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
31.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Stadium de Oviedo
3 - 1
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
25.06.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Stadium de Valencia
2 - 0
Vidal Royo
Stadium
28.06.1925
Amistoso
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Rafael Piquer
Mestalla
29.06.1925
Amistoso
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Faubel
Mestalla
12.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 1
Augusto Milego
Mestalla
19.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Natación de Alicante
7 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
25.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Piamonte FC
4 - 2
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
30.07.1925
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1 - 1
Martínez Vidal
Vallejo
11.06.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Escuadra Inglesa
2 - 2
Mr. Poe
Mestalla
12.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Orgia de Valencia
8 - 0
Maciá
Mestalla
30.11.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
01.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Burjassot CF
3 - 3
Jesús Navarro
Mestalla
08.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Azcárraga CF
6 - 0
Randolph Galloway
Mestalla
03.01.1926
Amistoso
Casa
Celta de Vigo
2 - 3
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
05.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Algeciras CF
9 - 1
Fernández
Mestalla
06.01.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Algeciras CF
4 - 3
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
10.01.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Norte Ruzafa
2 - 1
Fernando
Mestalla
12.01.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 0
López Almansa
La Condomina
27.01.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Real Zaragoza
7 - 1
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
02.02.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Córdoba RC
4 - 0
Ocaña Nieto
Stadium América
23.02.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Olímpic de Xàtiva
13 - 0
Anton Fibver
Mestalla
19.03.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 2
Echave
Mestalla
16.04.1928
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 2
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
06.05.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
5 - 0
-
Mestalla
13.05.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
05.06.1927
Amistoso
Casa
Olímpic de Xàtiva
12 - 0
Fernández
Mestalla
21.06.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Escuadra Inglesa
3 - 0
Mr. Poe
Mestalla
26.06.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
29.06.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Bosch
Vallejo
30.06.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
3 - 4
-
Mestalla
12.07.1928
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Camino Hondo
17.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 4
Sanchis Orduña
Bardín
19.07.1928
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Vidal Royo
Vallejo
25.07.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Badalona CF
3 - 2
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
26.07.1925
Amistoso
Casa
Piamonte FC
4 - 1
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
29.07.1924
Amistoso
Casa
España FC
1 - 3
Marzal
Mestalla
31.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Ontinyent CF
7 - 4
Gómez Juaneda
El Clariano
16.09.1933
Amistoso
Fuera
Albacete Balompié
1 - 0
Gervasio
Carlos Belmonte
15.09.1933
Amistoso
Fuera
Albacete Balompié
2 - 4
Gervasio
Carlos Belmonte
06.10.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
7 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
01.11.1927
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Juvenal
0 - 0
Navarro Segarra
Algirós
08.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Massanassa CF
7 - 6
Donat
Mestalla
08.09.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 1
-
El Nogueral
29.09.1927
Amistoso
Fuera
Catarroja CF
4 - 3
-
Catarroja
17.03.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
12.10.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Hércules CF
4 - 3
Maciá
Bardín