Partidos jugados como titular por Daniel Solsona en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
23.08.1982
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Luton Town
2 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
20.10.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Horst Brummeier
Mestalla
03.11.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Volker Roth
Bazaly Stadion
24.11.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Neutral
Spartak de Moscú
0 - 0
Bruno Galler
Lenin Stadium
08.12.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Spartak de Moscú
2 - 0
Keith Hackett
Mestalla
02.03.1983
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
RSC Anderlecht
1 - 2
Brian McGinley
Mestalla
04.09.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
19.09.1982
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
0 - 0
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
03.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Atocha
10.10.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
24.10.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
1 - 2
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
31.10.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Ramos Marcos
Vicente Calderón
07.11.1982
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
10.11.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 3
Marín López
La Rosaleda
20.11.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 1
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
28.11.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 4
Crespo Aurre
El Sardinero
05.12.1982
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
4 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
12.12.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 2
Pes Pérez
Benito Villamarín
02.01.1983
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 5
Crespo Aurre
Santiago Bernabéu
08.01.1983
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
26.02.1983
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
06.03.1983
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 5
Gutiérrez Fernández
Sarriá
12.03.1983
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
1 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
25.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Millonarios de Bogotá
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
08.08.1981
Pretemporada
Casa
Honduras
3 - 0
Fandos Hernández
Mestalla
22.08.1981
Pretemporada
Casa
Argentina
0 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
15.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
Rolf Ericsson
Dolicek Stadion
04.11.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Boavista FC
0 - 1
Vojtech Christov
Estádio do Bessa
30.09.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Bohemians Praga
1 - 0
André Daina
Mestalla
09.12.1981
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Hajduk Split
1 - 4
Erich Linemayr
Stadion Poljud
20.09.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Díez Frías
La Romareda
26.09.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Valladolid
3 - 0
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
04.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Andújar Oliver
Mestalla
07.10.1981
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Lamo Castillo
El Sadar
11.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
4 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
17.10.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Urío Velázquez
Santiago Bernabéu
25.10.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
01.11.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Cádiz CF
0 - 0
Enríquez Negreira
Ramón de Carranza
08.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
11.11.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 1
Merino González
El Molinón
15.11.1981
Primera División
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
22.11.1981
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 5
Soriano Aladrén
Camp Nou
12.12.1981
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
20.12.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 2
Ramos Marcos
Sánchez Pizjuán
27.12.1981
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 0
Merino González
Mestalla
03.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Gutiérrez Fernández
Mestalla
24.01.1982
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
31.01.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
San Mamés
07.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Enríquez Negreira
Mestalla
21.02.1982
Primera División
Casa
Cádiz CF
1 - 0
Sánchez-Molina Soto
Mestalla
28.02.1982
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
0 - 3
Martín Navarrete
Insular
21.03.1982
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
27.03.1982
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 1
Jiménez Madrid
El Sardinero
04.04.1982
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
18.04.1982
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
3 - 2
Gutiérrez Fernández
Mestalla
26.08.1980
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Vasco da Gama
2 - 2
Damín Rendón
Mestalla
28.08.1980
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
01.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Argentino de Mendoza
0 - 2
-
San Martín
25.11.1980
Supercopa de Europa
Fuera
Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
Alexis Ponnet
City Ground
17.12.1980
Supercopa de Europa
Casa
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Franz Wöhrer
Mestalla
17.09.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
AS Monaco
2 - 0
Günter Linn
Mestalla
06.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
3 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
13.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
21.09.1980
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Guruceta Muro
Mestalla
27.09.1980
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 0
Merino González
Camp Nou
05.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
3 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
12.10.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Sánchez-Molina Soto
La Romareda
18.10.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
26.10.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Valladolid
0 - 2
Urizar Azpitarte
Viejo Zorrilla
01.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
AD Almería
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
09.11.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 4
Lamo Castillo
San Mamés
16.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
23.11.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
La Condomina
30.11.1980
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Merino González
Mestalla
07.12.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
El Molinón
14.12.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 3
Álvarez Margüenda
Vicente Calderón
21.12.1980
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
4 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
27.12.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
4 - 1
Acebal Pezón
Insular
11.01.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 1
Jiménez Sánchez
Benito Villamarín
18.01.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 1
Pes Pérez
José Rico Pérez
25.01.1981
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
3 - 3
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
01.02.1981
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Helmántico
08.02.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Martín Navarrete
Mestalla
15.02.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Álvarez Margüenda
Santiago Bernabéu
01.03.1981
Primera División
Fuera
AD Almería
0 - 1
Mayoral Cedenilla
Juan Rojas
08.03.1981
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
15.03.1981
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Pes Pérez
Sánchez Pizjuán
22.03.1981
Primera División
Casa
Real Murcia
3 - 2
Urío Velázquez
Mestalla
29.03.1981
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Merino González
Sarriá
05.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Riera Morro
Mestalla
12.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
19.04.1981
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
0 - 2
Enríquez Negreira
El Sadar
26.04.1981
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
14.05.1980
Recopa de Europa
Neutral
Arsenal FC
0 - 0
Vojtech Christov
Heysel
03.10.1979
Recopa de Europa
Casa
Boldklubben Copenhague
4 - 0
Ronald Bridges
Mestalla
24.10.1979
Recopa de Europa
Casa
Glasgow Rangers
1 - 1
Erich Linemayr
Mestalla
05.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 0
George Konrath
Camp Nou
19.03.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 3
Alberto Michellotti
Mestalla
09.04.1980
Recopa de Europa
Fuera
FC Nantes
1 - 2
Walter Eschweiler
Marcel-Saupin
23.04.1980
Recopa de Europa
Casa
FC Nantes
4 - 0
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
21.08.1979
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Díez Frías
Mestalla
23.08.1979
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
29.09.1979
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
0 - 0
Burgos Núñez
Mestalla
20.10.1979
Primera División
Casa
Real Burgos
3 - 1
Mayoral Cedenilla
Mestalla
28.10.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Málaga CF
1 - 2
Franco Martínez
La Rosaleda
04.11.1979
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
18.11.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
4 - 0
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
25.11.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 4
Sánchez Arminio
San Mamés
13.01.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Condón Uriz
La Romareda
20.01.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 2
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
27.01.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Merino González
Mestalla
03.02.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 1
Tomeo Palanques
Helmántico
10.02.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
24.02.1980
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 1
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
02.03.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Real Burgos
1 - 1
De Sosa Martín
El Plantío
09.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Málaga CF
3 - 1
Borras Del Barrio
Mestalla
16.03.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
1 - 2
Pes Pérez
Sánchez Pizjuán
23.03.1980
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Ramos Marcos
Mestalla
29.03.1980
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
1 - 2
Damín Rendón
Insular
05.04.1980
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 0
Jaramillo González
Mestalla
13.04.1980
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
1 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Sarriá
20.04.1980
Primera División
Fuera
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Merino González
Vallecas
27.04.1980
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Álvarez Margüenda
Mestalla
04.05.1980
Primera División
Fuera
AD Almería
0 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Juan Rojas
10.05.1980
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Sánchez Arminio
Mestalla
30.06.1979
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Vicente Calderón
27.09.1978
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
CSKA Sofia
4 - 1
Michel Kitabdjian
Mestalla
18.10.1978
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
Arges Pitesti
1 - 2
John Homewood
Nicolae Dobrin
01.11.1978
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Arges Pitesti
5 - 2
Alexis Ponnet
Mestalla
22.11.1978
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
West Bromwich
1 - 1
Bruno Galler
Mestalla
06.12.1978
Copa de la UEFA
Fuera
West Bromwich
0 - 2
Robert Wurtz
The Hawthorns
03.09.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Burgos Núñez
Santiago Bernabéu
09.09.1978
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
17.09.1978
Primera División
Fuera
UD Las Palmas
0 - 2
Sánchez Arminio
Insular
23.08.1978
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
AFC Ajax
1 - 0
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
23.09.1978
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
08.10.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Real Burgos
1 - 1
Carreira Abad
El Plantío
14.10.1978
Primera División
Casa
Recreativo de Huelva
1 - 0
Lamo Castillo
Mestalla
28.10.1978
Primera División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
4 - 0
Burgos Núñez
Mestalla
05.11.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Ausocúa Sanz
Vicente Calderón
18.11.1978
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Pes Pérez
Mestalla
26.11.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Real Zaragoza
0 - 3
Gallardo Fernández
La Romareda
02.12.1978
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
17.12.1978
Primera División
Fuera
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Guruceta Muro
Vallecas
30.12.1978
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 2
De Sosa Martín
Mestalla
07.01.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 3
Díez Frías
El Sardinero
14.01.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 3
Burgos Núñez
José Rico Pérez
21.01.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Salamanca
0 - 0
Condón Uriz
Mestalla
28.01.1979
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
04.02.1979
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Sánchez Arminio
Camp Nou
11.02.1979
Primera División
Casa
UD Las Palmas
3 - 1
Díez Frías
Mestalla
18.02.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 2
Soriano Aladrén
San Mamés
25.02.1979
Primera División
Casa
Real Burgos
1 - 0
Acebal Pezón
Mestalla
17.03.1979
Primera División
Casa
Celta de Vigo
4 - 0
Navarrete Antiñolo
Mestalla
25.03.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
0 - 2
Jiménez Sánchez
El Molinón
08.04.1979
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
15.04.1979
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Gallardo Fernández
Sarriá
22.04.1979
Primera División
Casa
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Urizar Azpitarte
Mestalla
12.05.1979
Primera División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 0
Díez Frías
Sánchez Pizjuán
19.05.1979
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
3 - 1
Jiménez Sánchez
Mestalla
27.05.1979
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
0 - 0
De Sosa Martín
Mestalla
02.06.1979
Primera División
Fuera
UD Salamanca
1 - 3
Miguel Pérez
Helmántico
18.04.1979
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
4 - 0
Soriano Aladrén
Mestalla
28.02.1979
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 4
De Sosa Martín
Camp Nou
27.01.1982
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Jiménez Madrid
Mestalla
19.11.1980
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Albacete Balompié
0 - 1
Tomeo Palanques
Carlos Belmonte
04.12.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Albacete Balompié
2 - 0
Andújar Oliver
Mestalla
07.01.1981
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 2
Franco Martínez
Mestalla
21.01.1981
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 1
Soriano Aladrén
Sánchez Pizjuán
27.02.1980
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
09.01.1979
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Girona FC
2 - 0
Gallardo Fernández
Montilivi
07.02.1979
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Tomeo Palanques
Atocha
21.02.1979
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
13.06.1979
Copa del Rey
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
3 - 0
Díez Frías
Mestalla
20.06.1979
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Tomeo Palanques
Mestalla
27.08.1981
Trofeo Naranja
Casa
Hungría
2 - 3
Miguel Pérez
Mestalla
16.08.1978
Pretemporada
Fuera
Rosario Central
3 - 0
Carlos Coradina
Gigante de Arroyito
17.08.1978
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3 - 0
-
Juan Carmelo Zerillo
27.08.1978
Pretemporada
Neutral
Bologna FC
4 - 1
Jiménez Sánchez
Ramón de Carranza
18.08.1979
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
4 - 1
García Carrión
Guillermo Olagüe
28.08.1979
Pretemporada
Neutral
Boavista FC
3 - 1
Gallardo Fernández
Sarriá
29.08.1979
Pretemporada
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 0
Franco Martínez
Sarriá
04.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
San Martín de Tucumán
1 - 3
-
La Ciudadela
08.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Chile
1 - 1
Gastón Castro
Nacional de Chile
14.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Puçol
1 - 2
-
Jose Claramunt
16.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Gandía CF
8 - 2
Fandos Hernández
Guillermo Olagüe
20.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
Comillon
Stade de La Mosson
23.08.1980
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Almansa
5 - 0
González Fajardo
Municipal de Almansa
22.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Peñarol de Montevideo
2 - 1
Ramón Barreto
Centenario
29.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Colombia
0 - 2
Mariano Cañessa
El Campín
05.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Venezuela
4 - 1
Horacio di Rosa
Olímpico de Venezuela
07.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Sporting de Lisboa
0 - 0
-
Olímpico de Venezuela
09.06.1981
Amistoso
Neutral
Millonarios de Bogotá
1 - 1
Vicente Llobregat
Olímpico de Venezuela
30.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UE Alcudia
6 - 1
García Carrión
Els Arcs
14.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
RCD Mallorca
2 - 4
Riera Morro
Luis Sitjar
19.11.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Constancia
4 - 2
Pardo
Camp d´Inca
07.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Catarroja
31.07.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Oliva
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Morer
17.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Cartagena
1 - 1
Martínez Guirao
El Almarjal
29.09.1982
Copa de la UEFA
Casa
Manchester United
2 - 1
Ioan Igna
Mestalla
23.02.1983
Copa del Rey
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 2
Díez Frías
Sarriá
27.07.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Catarroja CF
2 - 1
Fandos Hernández
Catarroja
02.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Denia
6 - 0
García Carrión
El Rodat
05.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
Silla CF
11 - 0
García Carrión
Vicent Morera
11.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alzira
2 - 0
Pinter Pastor
Luis Suñer Picó
19.08.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Tavernes
5 - 1
Nicolau Martínez
Municipal de Tavernes de la Valldigna
02.09.1981
Pretemporada
Fuera
UD Alginet
9 - 1
Fandos Hernández
La Forana
13.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Sporting de Lisboa
0 - 1
Lopes Martins
Viejo José Alvalade
06.01.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Albuixech
12 - 0
García Carrión
Municipal San Ramón
08.06.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
Vinaròs CF
4 - 3
-
El Cervol
30.08.1982
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Bayarri Ribelles
Ciudad de Valencia
27.10.1982
Amistoso
Fuera
CD Onda
5 - 0
Escrig Roig
La Serratella
26.05.1983
Amistoso
Fuera
Torrent CF
2 - 2
-
San Gregorio
14.05.1981
Amistoso
Fuera
Villarreal CF
3 - 0
Jiménez Maiz
El Madrigal