Partidos disputados por Tonín Conde en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
31.01.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Mallorquí
Les Corts
11.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Santander
7 - 1
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
29.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Escartín Morán
Buenavista
06.05.1934
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Montjuic
09.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
2 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Sociedad Taurina
23.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
16.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Torrero
11.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Chamartín
18.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 3
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
30.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
España
4 - 5
Luis Colina
Mestalla
22.11.1931
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Sarriá
08.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
15.05.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
10.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 2
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Saracho Goitia
Les Corts
21.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
08.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
CA Osasuna
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
15.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 3
Arrillaga Izaguirre
San Mamés
22.12.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
0 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
29.12.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
05.01.1936
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
15.02.1936
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Les Corts
01.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
08.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
CA Osasuna
3 - 2
Iturralde Gorostiaga
San Juan
15.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.03.1936
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Heliópolis
29.03.1936
Primera División
Casa
Hércules CF
5 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
05.04.1936
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Zavala Emparanza
Sarriá
12.04.1936
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 1
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Mestalla
16.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
23.12.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
0 - 3
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
06.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Vallés
Atocha
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
20.01.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 5
Arribas Seijas
Viejo Vallecas
27.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
03.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
0 - 4
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
10.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Iturralde Gorostiaga
Les Corts
17.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Del Campo Echevarría
Sarriá
24.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
San Mamés
10.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
31.03.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
0 - 5
Del Campo Echevarría
El Sardinero
07.04.1935
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
José Pujol
Mestalla
14.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Chamartín
21.04.1935
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
4 - 4
Simón Cabarga
Buenavista
28.04.1935
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
05.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
12.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Francisco Villanueva
Chamartín
18.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
26.11.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Casterlenas Mora
Atocha
17.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
07.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 6
Arribas Seijas
San Mamés
14.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
21.01.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 2
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
11.02.1934
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
18.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Sarriá
22.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
0 - 7
Iglesias Gracia
Buenavista
25.02.1934
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
El Sardinero
04.03.1934
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
0 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
12.02.1933
Primera División
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 4
Tomás Balaguer
Les Corts
19.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
26.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
05.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 5
Vallana Jeanguenat
Sarriá
12.03.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
2 - 2
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
19.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 8
Ostalé Gómez
San Mamés
26.03.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mendizorroza
29.11.1931
Primera División
Casa
Real Unión
5 - 1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
20.12.1931
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Edmundo Gumb
Mestalla
27.12.1931
Primera División
Fuera
Real Sociedad
1 - 7
Quintana
Atocha
03.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
0 - 0
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
10.01.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Racing de Santander
1 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
El Sardinero
17.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
0 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
24.01.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Deportivo Alavés
1 - 2
Llovera Mas
Mendizorroza
31.01.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
07.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
16.02.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Unión
2 - 3
Iglesias Gracia
Stadium Gal
21.02.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Real Madrid
1 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Chamartín
28.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
13.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
13.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
0 - 2
Rafael Piquer
Campo Bajo Estación
27.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
03.04.1932
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 4
Quintana
Ibaiondo
14.06.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Antonio Kuntz
Chamartín
06.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Elche CF
3 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
22.08.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 3
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
30.08.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
06.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
13.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
9 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.09.1936
Amistoso
Casa
SC Ruzafa
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
07.11.1936
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 5
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
29.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Soliva López
Camino Hondo
20.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Soliva López
Mestalla
31.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 0
Ferriols
Mestalla
31.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
4 - 1
Soliva López
Mestalla
09.09.1936
Amistoso
Fuera
Selección Manchega
4 - 0
-
Los Mártires
04.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
FC Cartagena
4 - 1
Santiago Campillo
Mestalla
11.10.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Martínez Palop
Vallejo
25.10.1936
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
01.11.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 5
Juan Iborra
La Condomina
06.12.1936
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
7 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
13.12.1936
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Albadalejo
Bardín
03.01.1937
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 5
Solá Marimón
Les Corts
10.01.1937
Amistoso
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 3
Soliva López
Mestalla
07.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Athletic Castellón
2 - 1
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
14.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
EC Granollers
2 - 2
Oriol
Municipal de Granollers
21.02.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
José M. Pérez
Mestalla
07.03.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Levante UD
0 - 1
Ferrando
Mestalla
04.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
EC Granollers
6 - 0
Juan Ballester
Mestalla
11.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
1 - 2
José M. Pérez
Vallejo
18.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
Girona FC
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
25.04.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 3
José Monterde
Camino Hondo
02.05.1937
Liga del Mediterráneo
Casa
RCD Espanyol
4 - 3
Tamarit Falaguera
Mestalla
27.06.1937
Copa España Libre
Casa
RCD Espanyol
5 - 1
José Monterde
Mestalla
04.07.1937
Copa España Libre
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 6
Tamarit Falaguera
Vallejo
18.08.1935
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Alcoyano
1 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
El Collao
29.09.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Hércules CF
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Bardín
13.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Vallejo
20.10.1935
Superregional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
27.10.1935
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
02.11.1935
Superregional
Casa
Hércules CF
2 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
26.12.1935
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 0
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
28.05.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
GC Orán
5 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
29.05.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
FC Sète
7 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
05.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
07.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
3 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
09.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
SC Bel-Abbés
5 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
11.02.1936
Amistoso
Casa
Selección Valenciana
5 - 2
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
05.05.1936
Copa del Rey
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
2 - 3
Domingo Duce Baquero
Torrero
26.08.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Torrent CF
10 - 0
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
02.09.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Badalona CF
2 - 1
Cirilo Amorós
Mestalla
16.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Betis
1 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
23.09.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 3
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
07.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Sevilla FC
2 - 4
Medina Toledo
Nervión
25.11.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Artesano CD
3 - 1
March
Mestalla
01.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
5 - 2
Soliva López
Vallejo
05.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gimnástico CF
9 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
09.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
12.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Iglesias Gracia
Bardín
19.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 4
Comorera Gatuellas
Camino Hondo
26.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
16.06.1935
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
3 - 2
Mariné
Les Corts
15.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
22.10.1933
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
0 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Camino Hondo
28.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
8 - 2
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
18.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Racing de Santander
2 - 6
Iturralde Gorostiaga
El Sardinero
25.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
01.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
08.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Hércules CF
1 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Bardín
15.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
22.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
13.05.1934
Amistoso
Casa
CA Osasuna
1 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
10.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
FC Barcelona
1 - 3
Santiago Campillo
Les Corts
29.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
5 - 2
Jack Greenwell
Camp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
3 - 2
Vernet
Camp Nou Municipal
02.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Terrassa FC
7 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Pi i Margall
08.07.1934
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Cardiel
Municipal de Vic
15.07.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Levante UD
3 - 3
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
28.08.1932
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
0 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
El Bassot
09.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
16.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 0
Perona
Campo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
8 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
30.10.1932
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
06.11.1932
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
El Fornás
13.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
5 - 0
Perona
Mestalla
20.11.1932
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
11 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
02.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
FC Palafrugell
4 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
07.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Ostalé Gómez
Viejo Vallecas
14.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
1 - 2
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
28.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Betis
2 - 4
Arribas Seijas
Heliópolis
06.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
25.06.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
8 - 1
Perona
Mestalla
06.09.1931
Pretemporada
Fuera
Real Murcia
1 - 4
Cuartero
La Condomina
20.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Bosch
El Fornás
27.09.1931
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
04.10.1931
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
2 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Sequiol
12.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
18.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
25.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
9 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
01.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
08.11.1931
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
10.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Valladolid
1 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Sociedad Taurina
17.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Elizari Navarlaz
Mestalla
24.04.1932
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
03.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Camino Hondo
24.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 6
Gómez Juaneda
Camino Hondo
31.08.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
3 - 3
Anton Fibver
El Bassot
14.09.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 5
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
28.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
05.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 1
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
12.10.1930
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
19.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
CD Castellón
1 - 2
Navaz
Sequiol
26.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Vallejo
16.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
1 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
23.11.1930
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
09.11.1930
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
14.12.1930
Segunda División
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
0 - 3
Vilalta Bars
Metropolitano
22.01.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
01.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
08.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sevilla FC
0 - 5
Vilalta Bars
Nervión
01.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
29.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Sporting de Gijón
1 - 2
Vallana Jeanguenat
El Molinón
12.04.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
03.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Iberia
3 - 4
Vallana Jeanguenat
Torrero
24.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 2
Llovera Mas
Ibaiondo
31.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
02.06.1931
Copa del Rey
Neutral
Arenas de Getxo
1 - 2
Llovera Mas
Les Corts
21.06.1931
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
3 - 3
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
07.09.1930
Pretemporada
Fuera
Levante UD
4 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Camino Hondo
30.11.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
31.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Ibaiondo
02.02.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Córdoba RC
4 - 0
Ocaña Nieto
Stadium América
22.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
19.04.1931
Amistoso
Casa
CDF Llíria
8 - 1
Fernández
Mestalla
25.05.1933
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Murcia
0 - 5
López Almansa
La Condomina
31.07.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
Ontinyent CF
7 - 4
Gómez Juaneda
El Clariano
01.09.1931
Pretemporada
Fuera
Europa de Valencia
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
San Guillem
01.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
River Turia
12 - 1
-
Mestalla
13.12.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Valencia CF - Reservas
1 - 3
-
Mestalla
13.04.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Gimnástico CF
1 - 1
Garro
Mestalla