Partidos ganados por Domingo Torredeflot en todas las temporadas
Fecha
Competición
En
Rival
Res
Árbitro
Estadio
26.12.1933
Amistoso
Casa
Ceské Budejovice
6 - 0
Soliva López
Mestalla
11.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Racing de Santander
7 - 1
Iglesias Gracia
Mestalla
29.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Escartín Morán
Buenavista
23.04.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
6 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
17.05.1931
Copa del Rey
Fuera
FC Barcelona
2 - 1
Saracho Goitia
Les Corts
13.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Celta de Vigo
5 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
11.05.1930
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Fausto Martín
Chamartín
30.09.1928
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
05.04.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Betis
6 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
21.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
16.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
1 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
30.12.1934
Primera División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
13.01.1935
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
17.02.1935
Primera División
Fuera
RCD Espanyol
2 - 1
Del Campo Echevarría
Sarriá
24.02.1935
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
10.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
3 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
24.03.1935
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
7 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
07.04.1935
Primera División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
2 - 0
José Pujol
Mestalla
18.11.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
03.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
17.12.1933
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
1 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
31.12.1933
Primera División
Fuera
Arenas de Getxo
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Ibaiondo
14.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Vilalta Bars
Mestalla
28.01.1934
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 1
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
11.02.1934
Primera División
Casa
FC Barcelona
2 - 0
Tomás Balaguer
Mestalla
27.11.1932
Primera División
Casa
Arenas de Getxo
3 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
22.01.1933
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 2
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
05.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Real Betis
2 - 1
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
19.02.1933
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 2
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
29.11.1931
Primera División
Casa
Real Unión
5 - 1
López Espinosa
Mestalla
07.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
28.02.1932
Primera División
Casa
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
13.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Racing de Santander
6 - 4
Steimborn Ludeuvik
Mestalla
15.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
4 - 3
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
27.03.1932
Primera División
Casa
Deportivo Alavés
5 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
28.05.1932
Amistoso
Fuera
GC Orán
5 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
29.05.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
FC Sète
7 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
04.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Joyeusetes
4 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
05.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
2 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
07.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
Montpellier HSC
3 - 1
-
Stade Monréal
09.06.1932
Amistoso
Neutral
SC Bel-Abbés
5 - 3
-
Stade Monréal
26.08.1934
Pretemporada
Casa
Torrent CF
10 - 0
Ramón Ferragut
Mestalla
08.09.1934
Pretemporada
Fuera
CD Utiel
7 - 4
-
El Nogueral
30.09.1934
Superregional
Casa
Levante UD
1 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
21.10.1934
Superregional
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
28.10.1934
Superregional
Casa
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
06.11.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Olímpic de Xàtiva
3 - 0
-
La Murta
11.11.1934
Superregional
Casa
Sevilla FC
4 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
09.12.1934
Amistoso
Casa
Artesano CD
3 - 1
March
Mestalla
01.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
5 - 2
Soliva López
Vallejo
05.05.1935
Copa del Rey
Casa
Gimnástico CF
9 - 3
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
10.09.1933
Regional
Casa
CD Burriana
7 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
24.08.1933
Pretemporada
Fuera
Burjassot CF
3 - 0
Soliva López
El Bassot
27.08.1933
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
13 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
17.09.1933
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Vallejo
01.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
10 - 2
Soliva López
Mestalla
12.10.1933
Regional
Fuera
CD Burriana
3 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
San Fernando
15.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
5 - 1
Bosch
Mestalla
28.10.1933
Regional
Casa
Burjassot CF
8 - 2
Martínez Palop
Mestalla
25.03.1934
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Real Murcia
3 - 1
Tomás Balaguer
La Condomina
01.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Murcia
6 - 2
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
15.04.1934
Copa del Rey
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Casterlenas Mora
Mestalla
29.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
5 - 2
Jack Greenwell
Camp Nou Municipal
30.06.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
CF Reus
3 - 2
Vernet
Camp Nou Municipal
02.07.1934
Amistoso
Fuera
Terrassa FC
7 - 3
Arribas Seijas
Pi i Margall
08.07.1934
Amistoso
Neutral
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Cardiel
Municipal de Vic
04.09.1932
Pretemporada
Casa
Ontinyent CF
8 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
02.10.1932
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
11 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
09.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
5 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Camino Hondo
16.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
3 - 0
Perona
Campo Bajo Estación
23.10.1932
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
8 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Vallejo
30.10.1932
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 0
Ostalé Gómez
Mestalla
06.11.1932
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
6 - 2
Gómez Juaneda
El Fornás
27.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
3 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
02.04.1933
Amistoso
Casa
FC Palafrugell
4 - 1
Gómez Juaneda
Mestalla
07.05.1933
Copa del Rey
Fuera
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Ostalé Gómez
Viejo Vallecas
06.06.1933
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Betis
4 - 1
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
20.09.1931
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Bosch
El Fornás
27.09.1931
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
12.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
4 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
18.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
25.10.1931
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
9 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
01.11.1931
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
2 - 1
Escartín Morán
Camino Hondo
08.11.1931
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
4 - 1
Canga-Argüelles
Mestalla
17.04.1932
Copa del Rey
Casa
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Elizari Navarlaz
Mestalla
24.04.1932
Amistoso
Casa
CD Castellón
5 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
22.05.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Nacional de Madrid
3 - 0
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
28.09.1930
Regional
Casa
Gimnástico CF
6 - 0
Martínez Ibarra
Mestalla
05.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 1
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
12.10.1930
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
2 - 0
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
26.10.1930
Regional
Fuera
Atlético Saguntino
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Campo Bajo Estación
01.11.1930
Regional
Fuera
Gimnástico CF
2 - 0
Gómez Juaneda
Vallejo
23.11.1930
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
1 - 0
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
09.11.1930
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 1
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
07.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Sevilla FC
2 - 1
Comorera Gatuellas
Mestalla
21.12.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Deportivo Coruña
3 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
22.01.1931
Amistoso
Casa
Athletic de Bilbao
2 - 1
Sanchis Orduña
Mestalla
25.01.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Sporting de Gijón
3 - 0
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
01.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Betis
1 - 0
Escartín Morán
Heliópolis
15.02.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Atlético de Madrid
4 - 3
Vallana Jeanguenat
Mestalla
22.02.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Deportivo Coruña
2 - 1
Melcón Bartolomé
Viejo Riazor
08.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Real Oviedo
5 - 2
Melcón Bartolomé
Mestalla
15.03.1931
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 1
García Soleto
La Condomina
22.03.1931
Segunda División
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Escartín Morán
Mestalla
12.04.1931
Copa del Rey
Casa
Iberia
2 - 0
Cruella Tena
Mestalla
06.10.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
7 - 2
Vidal Royo
Mestalla
13.10.1929
Pretemporada
Casa
Mogreb Atlético
8 - 0
José Monterde
Mestalla
20.10.1929
Regional
Fuera
Levante UD
3 - 2
Vidal Royo
Camino Hondo
03.11.1929
Regional
Fuera
Sporting de Canet
3 - 0
Vidal Royo
El Fornás
10.11.1929
Regional
Casa
Levante UD
4 - 1
Ramón Leonarte
Mestalla
24.11.1929
Regional
Casa
Sporting de Canet
4 - 0
Navarro Segarra
Mestalla
08.12.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Llovera Mas
Mestalla
23.03.1930
Segunda División
Casa
Real Murcia
4 - 0
Arribas Seijas
Mestalla
20.04.1930
Copa del Rey
Casa
Sevilla FC
5 - 1
Santiago Insausti
Mestalla
15.06.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Madrid
3 - 0
López Espinosa
Chamartín
25.11.1928
Regional
Casa
CD Castellón
2 - 0
Tello
Mestalla
16.12.1928
Copa del Rey
Casa
CD Europa
2 - 1
Saracho Goitia
Mestalla
18.12.1928
Copa del Rey
Neutral
CD Europa
4 - 3
Santiago Insausti
Torrero
14.04.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Burjassot CF
4 - 2
Garro
Mestalla
28.04.1929
Segunda División
Casa
Racing de Madrid
2 - 0
Quintana
Mestalla
05.05.1929
Segunda División
Fuera
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Llovera Mas
Teatinos
27.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Benlliure
13 - 0
-
Mestalla
30.11.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
08.12.1932
Amistoso
Casa
Azcárraga CF
6 - 0
Randolph Galloway
Mestalla
25.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Picanya CF
10 - 2
-
Mestalla
27.12.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
7 - 1
Garro
Mestalla
12.01.1930
Amistoso
Fuera
Real Murcia
2 - 0
López Almansa
La Condomina
02.02.1931
Amistoso
Fuera
Córdoba RC
4 - 0
Ocaña Nieto
Stadium América
09.02.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
9 - 2
-
Mestalla
06.03.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Estudiantes Católicos
12 - 1
Anton Fibver
Mestalla
15.04.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Escuadra Inglesa
5 - 1
-
Mestalla
25.05.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Sporting de Canet
2 - 0
Echave
Mestalla
06.06.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
3 - 2
-
Mestalla
16.06.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Atlético Saguntino
6 - 1
Tarragó
Mestalla
01.09.1931
Pretemporada
Fuera
Europa de Valencia
3 - 2
Sanchis Orduña
San Guillem
25.09.1930
Amistoso
Casa
Massanassa CF
8 - 1
-
Mestalla
06.10.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Catarroja CF
7 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
01.11.1928
Amistoso
Casa
Hércules CF
3 - 0
Garro
Mestalla
01.11.1933
Amistoso
Casa
River Turia
12 - 1
-
Mestalla
12.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Picanya CF
7 - 1
Anton Fibver
Mestalla
14.11.1929
Amistoso
Casa
Gracia FC
9 - 1
-
Mestalla