Presidente
PJ
PG
%PG
PE
%PE
PP
%PP
SE
%SE
GF
GC
Dif.
0Adolfo Royo Soriano794556.96%78.86%2734.18%1620.25%235144+91
1Agustín Morera13753.85%00%646.15%215.38%2426-2
2Alfredo Aigües Ponce221672.73%14.55%522.73%731.82%10242+60
3Alfredo Corral13538.46%215.38%646.15%323.08%2020+0
4Alfredo Giménez633352.38%812.7%2234.92%1117.46%170107+63
5Amadeo Salvo884045.45%2022.73%2831.82%2730.68%143104+39
6Anil Murthy27712143.68%7928.52%7727.8%8329.96%402321+81
7Arturo Tuzón43021950.93%10424.19%10724.88%17139.77%792436+356
8Facundo Pascual25114758.57%4317.13%6124.3%5722.71%745424+321
9Francisco Almenar804758.75%810%2531.25%2126.25%256128+128
10Francisco Roig24010342.92%6426.67%7330.42%7230%462374+88
11Francisco Romeu000%00%00%00%00+0
12Francisco Ros Casares1235040.65%2419.51%4939.84%3629.27%190157+33
13Francisco Vidal12866.67%216.67%216.67%650%3112+19
14Jaume Ortí21712356.68%4922.58%4520.74%9945.62%372177+195
15José Ramos Costa41820047.85%9422.49%12429.67%13532.3%768489+279
16Josep Rodríguez452657.78%613.33%1328.89%920%13184+47
17Juan Bautista Soler2029145.05%5326.24%5828.71%7436.63%274217+57
18Juan Giménez Cánovas19212062.5%2412.5%4825%4724.48%636322+314
19Julio de Miguel61230049.02%11919.44%19331.54%20934.15%1048709+339
20Lay Hoon Chan1466343.15%3221.92%5134.93%3725.34%226194+32
21Luis Casanova Giner87147854.88%15417.68%23927.44%19822.73%23191404+915
22Manuel García del Moral392358.97%512.82%1128.21%615.38%14786+61
23Manuel Llorente25612649.22%6625.78%6425%9436.72%427283+144
24Melchor Hoyos17317.65%635.29%847.06%211.76%1930-11
25Octavio Augusto Milego895258.43%1213.48%2528.09%2629.21%236142+94
26Pablo Verdeguer Comes523771.15%713.46%815.38%2038.46%15054+96
27Pedro Cortés24612651.22%5723.17%6325.61%9639.02%421247+174
28Rafael Bau000%00%00%00%00+0
29Ramón Leonarte1518153.64%3019.87%4026.49%3724.5%390251+139
30Vicente Andreu8562.5%112.5%225%450%2312+11
31Vicente Iborra Gil1316348.09%2720.61%4131.3%4433.59%231172+59
32Vicente Soriano Serra592949.15%1423.73%1627.12%1423.73%11384+29
33Vicente Tormo Alfonso1978643.65%4824.37%6331.98%5728.93%423275+148