Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá27733735218111027%1232%1541%
1Cristian Rivero11940404400%250%250%
2Fran Pérez18041314400%250%250%
3Jesús Vázquez16193413213141441%824%1235%
4Diego López22324426182041739%1227%1534%
5Alberto Marí4511014700%00%1100%
6Rubén Iranzo449945239556%222%222%
7Javi Guerra26064532132431840%1227%1533%
8Hugo Duro24694627191921839%1022%1839%
9César Tárrega307040346581435%1230%1435%
10Pepelu García26623832619101232%1232%1437%
11Sergi Canós9021114600%150%150%
12David Otorbi174615242350%233%117%
13Pablo López138413144125%250%125%
14Luis Rioja31134736112211838%1226%1736%
15Dani Raba758211011927838%629%733%
16Lucas Núñez189615142233%233%233%
17Alejandro Panach182422244125%250%125%
18Julen Agirrezabala208624240324521%1042%938%
19Andrés Caro2010104700%1100%00%
20José Manuel Copete200026215622727%727%1246%
21Aimar Blázquez58202046150%00%150%
22Marc Jurado21010471100%00%00%
23Unai Núñez91313103435862%18%431%