Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá12291614264638%531%531%
1Jaume Domenech8921111800%150%150%
2Toni Lato4261441046643%214%643%
3Carlos Soler629972411444%111%444%
4Gabriel Paulista8191410446429%536%536%
5Gonçalo Guedes307532215240%120%240%
6Mouctar Diakhaby11181613344744%319%638%
7Uros Racic190523215240%120%240%
8Cristian Rivero301010191100%00%00%
9Jasper Cillessen852111182100%00%00%
10Maxi Gómez153413116250%00%250%
11Manu Vallejo703121173100%00%00%
12Koba Koindredi163523215240%120%240%
13Thiery Correia15601918161737%526%737%
14Hugo Guillamón12601915481842%421%737%
15Yunus Musah12551714363741%424%635%
16Fran Pérez107413116125%125%250%
17Jesús Vázquez3351046410440%220%440%
18Diego López910101900%00%1100%
19Giorgi Mamardashvili15961918121737%526%737%
20Rubén Iranzo47202018150%00%150%
21Marcos André640156945533%427%640%
22Dimitri Foulquier5221551045747%320%533%
23Hugo Duro588136767538%431%431%
24Christian Mosquera252624114467%00%233%
25Ilaix Moriba337642414350%350%00%
26Eray Cömert11811613344850%425%425%
27Yellu Santiago123321217267%00%133%
28Samu Castillejo95616124104744%319%638%
29Samuel Lino13141615134638%425%638%
30Nico González513125748433%433%433%
31Cenk Özkacar237312017133%133%133%
32André Almeida706118349436%436%327%
33Justin Kluivert5191055510330%440%330%
34Edinson Cavani435770613229%343%229%