Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá26693431310191338%1441%721%
1Jaume Domenech792981044778%111%111%
2Toni Lato6961679437744%425%531%
3Denís Chéryshev108828101810251450%518%829%
4Carlos Soler29603833513151539%1437%924%
5Gabriel Paulista2143282538251139%1139%621%
6Gonçalo Guedes33684838102151735%1838%1327%
7Mouctar Diakhaby2977443410991943%1432%1125%
8Uros Racic152335181713181440%1440%720%
9Daniel Wass1771212101132838%733%629%
10Cristian Rivero225330150133%00%267%
11Álex Blanco000005300%00%00%
12Cristiano Piccini380936444778%00%222%
13Guillem Molina451010521100%00%00%
14Rubén Sobrino265835345563%113%225%
15Jasper Cillessen154818180135528%844%528%
16Maxi Gómez238336261015171336%1233%1131%
17Manu Vallejo39718315335633%633%633%
18Koba Koindredi37413310340538%323%538%
19Jason Remeseiro4601468639750%429%321%
20Thiery Correia1980282441225932%1139%829%
21Vicente Esquerdo127312150133%133%133%
22Hugo Guillamón3327443951491943%1330%1227%
23Yunus Musah174937191815161643%1335%822%
24Pedro Alemañ141010521100%00%00%
25Fran Pérez209523248360%00%240%
26Jesús Vázquez1313241410829938%729%833%
27Omar Alderete31613936310141333%1744%923%
28Diego López211633347467%00%233%
29Alberto Marí582020512100%00%00%
30Jorge Sáenz1043121503100%00%00%
31Adri Gómez942020512100%00%00%
32Joseda Menargues275541348360%00%240%
33Marc Ferris451010521100%00%00%
34Giorgi Mamardashvili220525241028936%1040%624%
35Rubén Iranzo179514048240%00%360%
36Javi Guerra206514048360%00%240%
37Alessandro Burlamaqui226532348240%120%240%
38Xavi Estacio141010521100%00%00%
39Marcos André12953512238181440%1234%926%
40Dimitri Foulquier2865363155171233%1542%925%
41Hugo Duro23843628820171233%1439%1028%
42Hélder Costa12042714139261141%830%830%
43César Tárrega1802200512100%00%00%
44Christian Mosquera297743246229%229%343%
45Bryan Gil100517125936635%741%424%
46Ilaix Moriba109718126735528%844%528%
47Eray Cömert477963444333%333%333%
48Yellu Santiago8130305000%133%267%
49Mario Domínguez24202051150%150%00%