Nombre Min PJ Tit Sup Cam NJ PG %PG PE %PE PP %PP
0José Luis Gayá2996363333101336%1028%1336%
1Jaume Domenech274531310115826%1239%1135%
2Toni Lato98418117428633%633%633%
3Denís Chéryshev1217231581523626%1043%730%
4Carlos Soler2765343134121029%1235%1235%
5Eliaquim Mangala81513103333862%215%323%
6Álex Centelles180321143267%133%00%
7Gabriel Paulista2995353503111131%1029%1440%
8Geoffrey Kondogbia502660240350%117%233%
9Gonçalo Guedes26023631518101131%1131%1439%
10Mouctar Diakhaby220628253518829%829%1243%
11Uros Racic2632393091371538%1333%1128%
12Daniel Wass3261393721371231%1333%1436%
13Cristian Rivero360440042375%00%125%
14Álex Blanco84319811727842%526%632%
15Cristiano Piccini109404042250%125%125%
16Kangin Lee163131201118151548%826%826%
17Kévin Gameiro1070271017819622%830%1348%
18Guillem Molina449835138450%113%338%
19Rubén Sobrino5961358033862%215%323%
20Jasper Cillessen103512111034650%217%433%
21Maxi Gómez28773434013121338%1132%1029%
22Manu Vallejo14163714231191438%1027%1335%
23Koba Koindredi375743339457%00%343%
24Jason Remeseiro80224816522833%521%1146%
25Thiery Correia2555353059111337%1029%1234%
26Vicente Esquerdo5911174635655%218%327%
27Hugo Guillamón2280292456171034%931%1034%
28Yunus Musah18143920191871128%1436%1436%
29Álex Carbonell8911014500%1100%00%
30Pedro Alemañ7011014500%1100%00%
31Hugo González25202044150%150%00%
32Fran Pérez51010451100%00%00%
33Jesús Vázquez861101451100%00%00%
34Kevin Sibille901100451100%00%00%
35Patrick Cutrone10070703900%229%571%
36Francisco Ferro181321043133%00%267%
37Christian Oliva191817138225%113%563%