Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Goles
Falta
Gol/part.
Min./gol
Asist.
P.P.
S.E.
%S.E.
0José Luis Gayá299636100.03299670513.89%
1Jaume Domenech274531-440-1.42-6200516.13%
2Toni Lato98418100.0698401316.67%
3Denís Chéryshev12172300003014.35%
4Carlos Soler2765341200.3523090617.65%
5Eliaquim Mangala81513000000323.08%
6Álex Centelles1803000000266.67%
7Gabriel Paulista299535400.1174911617.14%
8Geoffrey Kondogbia5026000000116.67%
9Gonçalo Guedes260236700.1937280616.67%
10Mouctar Diakhaby220628100.04220610414.29%
11Uros Racic263239200.05131610717.95%
12Daniel Wass326139410.181520615.38%
13Cristian Rivero3604-60-1.5-6000125%
14Álex Blanco84319100.0584320315.79%
15Cristiano Piccini109400000000%
16Kangin Lee163131300.154440722.58%
17Kévin Gameiro107027400.152681000%
18Guillem Molina4498000010112.5%
19Rubén Sobrino59613100.0859610215.38%
20Jasper Cillessen103512-110-0.92-9400433.33%
21Maxi Gómez287734900.2632010823.53%
22Manu Vallejo141637710.192023038.11%
23Koba Koindredi3757100.1437510114.29%
24Jason Remeseiro80224100.048020000%
25Thiery Correia255535200.06127810925.71%
26Vicente Esquerdo5911100001019.09%
27Hugo Guillamón228029100.03228001827.59%
28Yunus Musah181439200.0590700512.82%
29Álex Carbonell8910000001100%
30Pedro Alemañ7010000001100%
31Hugo González25200000000%
32Fran Pérez5100000000%
33Jesús Vázquez86100000000%
34Kevin Sibille90100000000%
35Patrick Cutrone100700000000%
36Francisco Ferro181300000000%
37Christian Oliva191800002000%