Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
Penalties
0José Luis Gayá1229161161229000
1Jaume Domenech892000000
2Toni Lato42614000000
3Carlos Soler629919629000
4Gabriel Paulista8191427410000
5Gonçalo Guedes3075000000
6Mouctar Diakhaby111816442801160
7Uros Racic190515190000
8Cristian Rivero301000000
9Jasper Cillessen852000000
10Maxi Gómez1534000000
11Manu Vallejo703000000
12Koba Koindredi1635000000
13Thiery Correia15601944.75390001
14Hugo Guillamón12601953.8252001
15Yunus Musah12551772.43179000
16Fran Pérez107414107000
17Jesús Vázquez33510110335000
18Diego López91000000
19Giorgi Mamardashvili1596191191596001
20Rubén Iranzo472000000
21Marcos André6401527.53201150
22Dimitri Foulquier5221527.5261000
23Hugo Duro58813000000
24Christian Mosquera2526000000
25Ilaix Moriba337623169160
26Eray Cömert118116442951160
27Yellu Santiago1233000000
28Samu Castillejo9561644239000
29Samuel Lino13141635.33438000
30Nico González51312000001
31Cenk Özkacar2373000000
32André Almeida70611000000
33Justin Kluivert51910110519000
34Edinson Cavani4357000000