Nombre
Minutos
Partidos
Amarillas
Part/tarj
Min/tarj
Rojas
Part/exp
Penalties
0José Luis Gayá29963666499002
1Jaume Domenech2745311312745000
2Toni Lato9841836328001
3Denís Chéryshev12172337.67406000
4Carlos Soler27653474.86395000
5Eliaquim Mangala81513113815000
6Álex Centelles1803000000
7Gabriel Paulista29953575428001
8Geoffrey Kondogbia502616502000
9Gonçalo Guedes2602363128671360
10Mouctar Diakhaby220628475521281
11Uros Racic26323975.57376001
12Daniel Wass32613984.88408000
13Cristian Rivero3604000000
14Álex Blanco84319119843000
15Cristiano Piccini1094000000
16Kangin Lee1631311311631000
17Kévin Gameiro107027000000
18Guillem Molina449824225181
19Rubén Sobrino59613113596000
20Jasper Cillessen103512000000
21Maxi Gómez28773465.674801340
22Manu Vallejo141637218.5708000
23Koba Koindredi3757000000
24Jason Remeseiro80224382671240
25Thiery Correia255535753651350
26Vicente Esquerdo59111111591000
27Hugo Guillamón22802993.22253001
28Yunus Musah181439219.5907000
29Álex Carbonell891000000
30Pedro Alemañ701000000
31Hugo González252000000
32Fran Pérez51000000
33Jesús Vázquez861000000
34Kevin Sibille901000000
35Patrick Cutrone1007000000
36Francisco Ferro1813000000
37Christian Oliva1918000000